REBELS×IT'S SHOWTIME 2011.7.18

REBELS×IT'S SHOWTIME 2011.7.18

153 followers

Flag this content

Please select your reason for flagging this video as inappropriate from the dropdown below. We promise to review each and every submission within 24-48 hours.

If you are a copyright owner, or are authorized to act on behalf of one or authorized to act under any exclusive right under copyright, please do not flag this content but instead report alleged copyright violations on our DMCA notice form.

Cancel or
REBELS×IT'S SHOWTIME 2011.7.18

REBELS×IT'S SHOWTIME 2011.7.18

Sports - Other Sports

153 followers 22,563 views
REBELS[レベルス]公式ブログ "http://blog.livedoor.jp/rebels_muaythai/"

購入情報はページの一番下に表記しています。

あの最強王者、ジョルジオ・ペトロシアンと“湘南の太陽”日菜太が激突する「IT’S SHOWTIME JAPAN」シリーズの記念すべき旗揚げ戦を完全生中継!

“欧州喧嘩嵐”モサブ・アムラーニ、待望の初来日、IT’S SHOWTIME世界王座挑戦権をかけて“韓流帝王”イム・チビンと激突!

“殺しの右”山本元気、“高速レフティー”板橋 寛、日本最高のファイター対決など、日本版IT’S SHOWTIMEの興奮をライブでお楽しみください!

チケット完売札止めの超満員イベントを2,100円でどうぞ!

また、前半、日本ムエタイ最高峰プロモーション「REBELS」がお送りする渾身のイベント「REBELS.8」も完全生中継!

“日本軽量級最強”藤原
あらしに“狂気の新宿鮫”闘魔が挑むメインイベント、“日本ムエタイ界の至宝”梅野源治、初の現役殿堂ランカーチャレンジ、“キックのカリスマ”立嶋篤史、“実力派アイドルファイター”飯田なおなど、REBELSオールスターキャストの試合を完全無料放映!

実況解説は、日本語パートが、元世界王者、大江 慎、英語パートを“青い目のサムライ”ニコラス・ペタスが務めます。

歴史的な熱狂イベントを、是非、ライブで体感してください!

イベント名:東日本大震災チャリティーイベント“Stand up JAPAN!” REBELS×IT'S SHOWTIME ~REBELS.8 & IT'S SHOWTIME JAPAN countdown-1~
主催:REBELSプロモーション
日時:2011年7月18日(月/海の日) 15:00開場 オープニングファイト15:00開始 15:30本戦開始予定
会場:ディファ有明認定:JMD、WPMF日本支局、European Fighting Network / IT'S SHOWTIME
予定カード

<IT'S SHOWTIME JAPAN countdown-1(IT’S SHOWTIMEの部)>

STJ第6試合 メインイベント 70kg契約 IT'S SHOWTIMEルール
ジョルジオ・ペトロシアン(イタリア/サトリ・グラディエートリウム・ネメシス/K-1 WORLD MAX 2009、2010 優勝)
日菜太(日本/湘南格闘クラブ/RISE初代70kg級王者)

STJ第5試合 セミファイナル IT’S SHOWTIME世界65kg王座挑戦者決定戦 65kg契約 3分3回戦 IT'S SHOWTIMEルール
モサブ・アムラーニ(モロッコ/Mousid Gym/WMCインターコンチネンタルフェザー級王者、元WMC世界フェザー級王者)
イム・チビン(韓国/TEAM CHIBIN/KHAN GYM/M-1ウェルター級王者、K-1 FIGHTING NETWORK KHAN 優勝、K-1 ASIA MAX 優勝、K-1 KOREA Tournament 優勝)
 
STJ第4試合 IT’S SHOWTIME世界61kg級王座挑戦者選定試合 61kg契約 3分3回戦 IT'S SHOWTIMEルール
山本元気(DTSキックボクシングジム/元全日本フェザー級王者)
板橋 寛(スクランブル渋谷/元RISEスーパーフェザー級王者)
 
STJ第3試合 ヘビー級 3分3回戦 IT'S SHOWTIMEルール
コウイチ・ペタス(バンゲリングベイ・スピリット/WPMF日本ヘビー級王者、M-1ヘビー級王者)
ナミ・イル(韓国/ワンツー電撃龍太郎ジム/国際キックボクシング連盟ヘビー級王者、元国際格闘技武道連盟ミドル級王者)
 
STJ第2試合 67kg契約 3分3回戦 IT'S SHOWTIMEルール
渡部太基(藤原敏男スポーツジム/WPMF日本ウェルター級王者)
T-98(クロスポイント吉祥寺/WPMF日本ウェルター級8位)
 
STJ第1試合 58.5kg契約 3分3回戦 IT'S SHOWTIMEルール
SHIGERU(新宿レフティージム/WPMF日本ライト級8位)
プンダム・M16ムエタイスタイル(M16ムエタイスタイル)
 
<REBELS.8(ムエタイの部)>

REBELS第6試合 メインイベント バンタム級 3分5回戦 WPMF日本ルール
藤原あらし(バンゲリングベイ・スピリット/WBCムエタイルール日本バンタム級王者、WPMF日本スーパーフライ級1位、元WPMF世界スーパーバンタム級王者、元全日本バンタム級王者、MACH55優勝)
闘魔(新宿レフティージム/WPMF日本スーパーフライ級王者、M-1スーパーフライ級王者、J-NETWORKスーパーフライ級王者)
 
REBELS第5試合 セミファイナル 『Top of Feather vol.2』 フェザー級 3分5回戦 WPMF日本ルール
カイチョン・シット・タームサブ(タイ/ラジャダムナンスタジアム認定スーパーバンタム級8位、元タイ東北スーパーバンタム級、フェザー級王者)
梅野源治(PHOENIX/WPMF日本スーパーバンタム級王者、M-1フェザー級王者、WBCムエタイルール日本スーパーバンタム級王者)
 
REBELS第4試合 ライト級 3分5回戦 WPMF日本ルール
増田博正(スクランブル渋谷/元WPMF世界ライト級王者、元全日本フェザー&ライト級王者、元J-NETWORKフェザー級王者)
ヨーゲンチャイ・エスジム(タイ/エスジム/元ラジャダムナンスタジアム認定バンタム級8位)

REBELS第3試合 ウェルター級 3分5回戦 WPMF日本ルール
田中秀弥(RIKIX/WPMF日本ウェルター級1位)
藤倉悠作(ASSHI-PROJECT/WPMF日本ウェルター級4位)
 
REBELS第2試合 フェザー級 3分5回戦 WPMF日本ルール
湊 恭二郎(エスジム/WPMF日本スーパーバンタム級9位、元NKBフェザー級6位)
立嶋篤史(ASSHI-PROJECT/元全日本フェザー級王者)
 
REBELS第1試合 47kg契約 REBELS×JEWELS 2分3回戦 JEWELSキックボクシングルール
飯田なお(新宿レフティージム/ITFテコンドー全日本2007、2008、2009年王者)
百花(T.B.NATION)
 
オープニングファイト第3試合 スーパーライト級 3分3回戦 WPMF日本ルール
井上遊麻(尚武会/WPMF日本スーパーライト級9位)
NIIZUMAX!(クロスポイント吉祥寺/J-NETWORKスーパーライト級5位)
 
オープニングファイト第2試合 フライ級 3分3回戦 WPMF日本ルール
湯浅翔陽(レンジャー品川ジム)
小笠原瑛作(クロスポイント吉祥寺/元M-1ジュニア45kg級王者、元KAMINARIMON45kg級ジュニア王者)
 
オープニングファイト第1試合 スペシャルアマチュアマッチ 45kg契約 REBELS×JEWELS 2分3回戦  JEWELSキックボクシングルール
宗田智美(ボスジム/第4回J-NETWORKアマチュア全日本選手権大会Bリーグ女子-45kg級優勝)
涼香(T.B.NATION)
 
選手の怪我などによりカードの変更や中止が余儀なくされる場合がございますのでご了承ください。

A complete live relay of the first fight—the commemorative event in the “IT’S SHOWTIME JAPAN” series in which that mightiest champion Giorgio Petrosyan ‘The Doctor'! crashes with Hinata ‘the rising sun of Shonan’!

'Jaguar’ Mosab Amrani, in his first long-awaited visit to Japan, crashes with Lim Chi-Bin ‘Korean king in a challenge to world championship!

'Murderous right hand’ Genki Yamamoto versus ‘fast lefty’ Kan Itabashi.
This is a confrontation between Japan’s two best fighters. Enjoy it live with exciting relay by the Japanese version of “IT’S SHOWTIME”!

At 2,100 yen for a full-house event with tickets sold out.

Also a complete live relay of the first-half event—fulfilling matches “REBELS.8” presented by REBELS, the paramount Japan Muaythai promotion.
The main event is the challenge of ‘Crazy Shirk’ TOMA against Japan’s strongest light weight, Arashi Fujihara.
And other matches are by all cast of REBELS, such as Genji Umeno, the pride of Japan Muaythai world; Atsushi Tateshima, ‘charisma kicker’; and Nao Iida, a powerful idol fighter.
All these are televised and can be viewed free of charge!

The running commentaries in the broadcast are made in Japanese part by Makoto Ohe, former world champion and in English part by ‘Blue-eyed Samurai’ Nicholas Petas.
Please experience a bodily sensation of the historic event of fervent enthusiasm!

The Japan quake charity event “Stand up JAPAN!” REBELS×IT'S SHOWTIME ~REBELS.8 & IT'S SHOWTIME JAPAN countdown-1~
18th July 2011 (Mon) the opening fights starts at 15:00, the event begins at 15:30.
Differ Ariake in Tokyo, Japan
sponsored by REBELS promotion

the part of[IT’S SHOWTIME JAPAN countdown-1]

<STJ-6(Main Event)/70kg max IT’S SHOWTIME RULE>
Giorgio Petrosyan(Italia/Satori Gladiatorium Nemesis/K-1 WORLD MAX 2009、2010 champion)
HINATA(JAPAN/Shonan Kakutou Club/ RISE First 70kg max champion)

<STJ-5(Semifinal)/ IT’S SHOWTIME World 65 max 3min 3R IT’S SHOWTIME RULE>
Mosab Amrani(Morocco/ Mousid Gym/ WMC InterContinental Feather Weight champion, Fomer WMC World Feather Weight champion)
Lim Chi-Bin(Korea/TEAM CHIBIN/KHAN GYM/ M-1 Welter weight champion, K-1 FIGHTING NETWORK KHAN champion, K-1 ASIA MAX champion, K-1 KOREA Tournament champion)

<STJ-4/ IT’S SHOWTIME World 61kg max Select the fight title challenger 61kg max 3min 3R IT’S SHOWTIME RULE>
Genki Yamamoto(DTS Kick Boxing Gym/Fomer All Japan Feather Weight champion)
Kan Itabashi(Scramble Shibuya/ Fomer RISE Super Feather Weight Champion)

<STJ-3/ Heavy Weight 3min 3R IT’S SHOWTIME RULE>
Koichi Pettas (Bungeling bay spirit/ WPMF Japan Heavy Weight champion, M-1 Heavy Weight champion)
Nam il (Korea/ One Two Dengeki Ryutaro Gym/ International Kick Boxing Federation Heavy Weight champion)

<STJ-2/ 67kg契約 Weight 3min 3R IT’S SHOWTIME RULE>
Daiki Watabe (Fujiwara Sports Gym/ WPMF Japan Welter Weight champion)
T-98(Cross Point Kichijyoji/WPMF Japan Welter Weight #8)

<STJ-1/ 58.5kg Weight 3min3R IT’S SHOWTIME RULE>
SHIGERU(Shinjyuku Lefty Gym/WPMF Japan Light Weight #8)
Pungdam・M16 Muaythai Style(M16 Muaythai Style)

[REBELS-6/Main Event bantam weight 3min 5R WPNF Japan Rule]
Fujihara Arashi (Bungeling Bay Spirit/ WBC Muaythai Rule Japan bantam Weight Champion, WPMF Japan Super Fry Weight #1, Fomer WPMF World Super bantam weight champion, Fomer All Japan bantam weight champion, Mach55 Tournament Champion)
TOMA (Shinjyuku Lefty Gym/WPMF Japan Super Fry Weight Champion, M-1 Super Fry Weight Champion, J-NETWORK Super Fry Weight Champion)

<REBELS-5/Semifinal  『Top of Feather vol.2』 weight 3min 5R WPNF Japan Rule Feather Weight 3min 5R WPMF Japan RULE>
Kaichon Sit. Thermsub(Thai Land/ Rajadumnern Stadium Super Bantam Weight #8)
Genji Umeno (PHOENIX/WPMF Japan Super Bantam Weight Champion, M-1 Feather Weight Champion, WBC Muaythai Rule Japan Super Bantam Weight Champion)

<REBELS-4/Light Weight 3min 5R WPMF Japan Rule>
Hiromasa Masuda (Scramble Shibuya/Famer WPMF World Light Weight, Famer All Japan Feather & Light Weight Champion, Famer J-NETWORK Feather Weight Champion)
Yohgenchai S-gym (Thai Land/S-gym/Famer Rajadumnern Stadium Bantam Weight #8)

<REBELS-3/Welter Weight 3min5R  WPMF Japan Rule>
Hideya Tanaka(RIKIX/WPMF Japan Welter Weight #1)
Yusaku Fujikura(ASSHI-PROJECT/WPMF Japan Welter Weight #4)

<REBELS-2/Feather Weight 3min 5R WPMFJapan Rule>
Kyojiro Minato(S-gym/WPMF Japan Super Bantam Weight #9, Famer NKB Feather Weight #6)
Atsushi Tateshima(ASSHI-PROJECT/Famer All Japan Feather Weight Champion)

<REBELS-1/47kg max "REBELS×JEWELS" 2min 3R  JEWELS Kickboxing Rule.
Nao Iida(Shinjyuku Lefty Gym/ITF Taekwondo All Japan 2007, 2008, 2009 Champion)
Momoka((T.B.NATION)

<Opening Fight-3/ Super Light Weight 3min 3R WPMF Rule>
Yuma Inoue(Shobukai/WPMF Japan Super Light Weight #9)
NIIZUMAX!(Crosspoint Kichijyoji/J-NETWORK Super Light Weight #5)

<Opening Fight-2/ Fry Weight 3min 3R WPMF Japan Rule>
Shoyo Yuasa (Ranger Shinagawa Gym)
Eisaku Ogasawara (CrossPoint Kichijyoji/Famer M-1 Jr.45kg Weight Champion、Famer KAMINARIMON 45kgWeight Jr. Champion)

<Opening Fight-1/Special Amateur Match 45kg Weight "REBELS×JEWELS" 2min 3R JEWELS Kick Boxing Rule>
Tomomi Soda (Vosgym/4th J-NETWORK Amateur All Japan Championship B-League Women 45kg max Champion)
Ryoka(T.B.NATION)

최강의 챔피언, 조르지오 페토로시안과 “쇼난의 태양”히나타가 격돌하는 「IT”S SHOWTIME JAPAN」씨리즈의 기념할 첫 대회를 완전생중계!

“유럽 싸움 폭풍” 모사브 암라니, 대망의 첫 일본시합, IT”S SHOWTIME 세계 챔피언 도전권을 걸고 “한류제왕” 임치빈과 격돌!

“살인적인 오른 주먹” 야마모토 겡끼, “고속 레프티”이타바시 히로시 일본 최고의 파이터들간의 대결 등, 일본판 IT”S SHOWTIME의 흥분을 라이브로 즐겨 보십시오!

전좌석 심지어 입석까지 완전 매진의 초만원 이벤트를 2,100엔으로 !

또, 전반, 일본 무에타이 최고의 프로모션 「REBELS」가 보내드리는 혼신의 이벤트 「REBELS8」도 완전생중계!

“광기의 신주쿠 상어”토마가 “일본 경량급 최강”후지와라 아라시에게 도전하는 메인 이벤트, “일본 무에타이계의 보석”우메노 겐지, 첫 태국 현역 랭커에게 도전, “킥의 카리스마”타테지마 아츠시, “실력파 아이돌 파이터”이다 나오코, REBELS올스타 멤버의 시합을 완전 무료방영!

실황해설은, 일본어 파트가, 전 세계 챔피언, 오에 마코토, 영어 파트를 “푸른 눈의 사무라이”니콜라스 페타스가 맡습니다.

역사적인 이벤트를, 꼭 라이브로 체감 해 주십시오!

공식 블로그:http://blog. livedoor. jp/rebels_muaythai/

이벤트명:동일본 대지진 재해 자선 이벤트 “Stand up JAPAN! " REBELS×IT'S SHOWTIME

REBELS8 & IT”S SHOWTIME JAPAN countdown-1

주 최 : REBELS프로모션

일 시 : 2011년7월18일(월)

15:00 개장, 오프닝 파이트 시작

15:30 본시합 시작 예정

장 소 : 디파 아리아케

인 정 : JMD, WPMF일본 지국, European Fighting Network / IT’S SHOWTIME

예정 카드

IT'S SHOWTIME JAPAN countdown-1 (IT'S SHOWTIME부)

STJ 제6시합 메인 이벤트70kg 계약 IT'S SHOWTIME룰

조르지오 페트로시안 (이탈리아/사토리 글라디아토리움 네메시스 /K-1 WORLD MAX 2009, 2010우승)
VS
히나타 (일본/쇼난 격투 클럽/RISE초대70kg급 챔피언)

STJ 제5시합 세미파이널

IT'S SHOWTIME 65kg 세계챔피언 도전자결정전

65kg 계약 3분 3라운드 IT'S SHOWTIME룰

모사브 암라니 (모로코/Mousid Gym/WMC인터콘티넨탈 페더급챔피언, 전WMC세계 페더급 챔피언)
VS
임치빈 (한국/TEAM CHIBIN/KHAN GYM/M-1웰터급 챔피언, K-1 FIGHTING NETWORK KHAN 우승, K-1 ASIA MAX 우승, K-1 KOREA Tournament 우승)

STJ 제4시합 IT'S SHOWTIME 61kg급 세계 챔피언 도전자 선정 시합

61kg 계약 3분 3라운드 IT'S SHOWTIME룰 야마모토 겡끼(DTS킥복싱 짐/전 전일본 페더급 챔피언)
VS
이타바시 칸 (스크램블 시부야/전RISE슈퍼 페더급 챔피언)

STJ제3시합 헤비급3분3라운드 IT'S SHOWTIME룰

코이치 페타스 (반겔링베이·스피릿츠/WPMF일본 헤비급 챔피언, M-1헤비급 챔피언)
VS
남일(한국/원투체육관/국제 킥복싱연맹 헤비급챔피언, 전 국제격투기무도연맹 미들급챔피언)

STJ 제2시합 67kg 계약 3분 3라운드

IT'S SHOWTIME룰

와타베 다이키(후지와라 토시오 스포츠짐/WPMF일본 웰터급 챔피언)
VS
T-98(크로스포인트 키치죠우지/WPMF일본 웰터급8위)

STJ 제1시합58.5kg 계약 3분3라운드 IT'S SHOWTIME 룰

SHIGERU(신주쿠 레프티 짐/WPMF일본 라이트급8위)
VS
풍담 M16 무에타이 스타일(M16 무에타이 스타일짐)

REBELS.8 (무에타이 부)

REBELS 제6시합 메인이벤트 밴텀급

3분 5라운드 WPMF일본 룰

후지와라 아라시(반겔링베이·스피릿츠/WBC무에타이룰 일본 밴텀급 챔피언, WPMF일본 슈퍼 플라이급 1위, 전 WPMF세계 슈퍼 밴텀급 챔피언, 전 전일본 밴텀급 챔피언, MACH55우승)
VS
토마(신주쿠 레프티 짐/WPMF일본 슈퍼 플라이급 챔피언, M-1슈퍼 플라이급 챔피언, J-NETWORK 슈퍼 플라이급 챔피언)

REBELS 제5시합 세미파이널

『Top of Feather vol.2』

페더급 3분 5라운드 WPMF 일본 룰

카이쵼 싯 탐삽 (타이/라쟈담난 스타디엄 인정 슈퍼 밴텀급 8위, 전 타이 동북 슈퍼 밴텀급 페더급 챔피언)
VS
우메노 겐지(PHOENIX/WPMF 일본 슈퍼 밴텀급 챔피언, M-1페더급 챔피언, WBC 무에타이룰 일본 슈퍼 밴텀급 챔피언)

REBELS 제4시합 라이트급 3분 5라운드 WPMF일본 룰

마스다 히로마사(스크램블 시부야/전 WPMF세계 라이트급 챔피언, 전 전일본 패더&라이트급 챔피언, 전 J-NETWORK페더급 챔피언)
VS
요겐챠이·에스짐(타이/에스짐/전 라쟈담난 스타디엄 인정 밴텀급 8위)

REBELS 제3시합 웰터급 3분 5라운드 WPMF일본 룰

다나카 유야(RIKIX/WPMF일본 웰터급1위)

후지쿠라 유우삭(ASSHI-PROJECT/WPMF 일본 웰터급 4위)

REBELS 제2시합 페더급 3분 5라운드 WPMF일본 룰

미나토 쿄지로(에스짐/WPMF일본 슈퍼 밴텀급 9위, 전 NKB페더급 6위)
VS
타테지마 아츠시(ASSHI-PROJECT/전 전일본 페더급 챔피언)

REBELS 제1시합 47kg 계약 REBELS×JEWELS 2분 3라운드 JEWELS킥복싱 룰

이다 나오(신주쿠 레프티짐/ITF태권도 전일본 2007, 2008, 2009년 챔피언)
VS
백화(T. B. NATION)

오프닝 파이트 제3시합 슈퍼 라이트급 3분 3라운드 WPMF일본 룰

이노우에 유우마(상무회/WPMF일본 슈퍼 라이트급9위)
VS
NIIZUMAX! (크로스포인트 키치죠우지/J-NETWORK 슈퍼 라이트급 5위)

오프닝 파이트 제2시합 플라이급 3분 3라운드 WPMF일본 룰

유아사 쇼요우(레인저 시나가와짐)
VS
오가사와라 에이삭(크로스포인트 키치죠우지/전 M-1주니어45kg급 챔피언, 전 KAMINARIMON45kg급 주니어 챔피언)

오프닝 파이트 제1시합【스페셜 아마츄어 매치】45kg 계약 REBELS×JEWELS 2분 3라운드 JEWELS킥복싱 룰

소우다 토모미(보스 짐/제4회J-NETWORK아마추어 전일본 선수권 대회B리그 여자- 45kg급 우승)
VS
료카(T. B. NATION)

선수의 부상 등에 의해 대전 카드의 변경, 혹은 중지되는 경우가 있으므로 양해 부탁 드립니다.

Comments